Heavy Trash > Discography

Image
Title
Form.
Cou.
Cat.
Date
Noir!LPUKSA072015.04.06
Midnight Soul SerenadeCDAUSBR18CD2009.11.21
Punk Rock Mama / Trouble7"USPB 00162009.10.00
Panik / We Got To Go 7"USPB 00152009.10.00
Nervis / Say Yeah7"USPB 00142009.10.00
Midnight Soul SerenadeCDUSBLM02482009.10.27
Midnight Soul Serenade [Test Pressing]LPUSBLM02492009.10.27
Midnight Soul SerenadeLPUSBLM02492009.10.27
Midnight Soul Serenade [Promo]CDUSn/a2009.10.27
Good Man [Promo]CDDKPROMOFROG 077-12009.00.00
Midnight Soul SerenadeLPEUFROG 077-12009.10.17
Midnight Soul Serenade [Promo] [Think Sync]
CDUKBR 192009.10.17
Midnight Soul Serenade [Promo]CDUKBR 192009.10.17
Midnight Soul Serenade [Album Sampler] [Promo] CDUKn/a2009.10.17
Midnight Soul SerenadeCDUKBR182009.10.17
(Sometimes You Got to Be) Gentle [Promo]DVDUK-2009.10.17
Midnight Soul SerenadeCDDKFROG 077-22009.10.12
Going Way Out With Heavy TrashCDAUSINFCD-1422008.02.22
Favoritenserie no. 210"/CDGERRIR.NO22008.02.13
Heavy Trash [Blue]
2008 repressing on blue vinyl
LPDKFROG 041-12008.01.28
Favoritenserie no. 2
Heavy Trash and Powersolo split EP
CDGERRIR.NO22008.01.18
“Going Way Out” with Heavy Trash Special Promotional…7"USHEAVY TRASH2008.01.11
Going Way Out With Heavy Trash (CD, ARGENTINA)Going Way Out With Heavy TrashCDARGANGELO ???2007/2008
Going Way Out With Heavy Trash (CD, US) Going Way Out With Heavy TrashCDUSCD-YEP-21332007.09.04
Going Way Out With Heavy Trash (LP, US) Going Way Out With Heavy Trash2xLP/CDUSLP-YEP-21332007.09.04
Going Way Out With Heavy Trash [TEST PRESSING] (2xLP, US)Going Way Out With Heavy Trash [Test Pressing]2xLPUSLP-YEP-21332007.09.04
Going Way Out With Heavy Trash (PROMO CD, US)Going Way Out With Heavy Trash [Promo]CDUSCD-YEP-21332007.09.04
Going Way Out With Heavy Trash (CD, JAPAN) Going Way Out With Heavy TrashCDJPVICP-639232007.08.22
Going Way Out With Heavy Trash (LP, DENMARK)Going Way Out With Heavy TrashLPDKFROG-054-12007.08.20
Going Way Out With Heavy Trash (CD, DENMARK)Going Way Out With Heavy TrashCDDKFROG-054-22007.08.20
Double Line [Promo]CDDKPROMOFROG 077-12007.00.00
Going Way Out With... (PROMO CD, DENMARK)Going Way Out With Heavy Trash [Promo]CDDKPROMOFROG-054-22007.08.20
Heavy Trash (CD, RUSSIA) Heavy TrashCDRUSFROG 041-22007.00.00
Heavy Trash (CD, JAPAN)Heavy TrashCDJPVICP-630432005.05.21
Heavy Trash (CD, AUSTRALIA)Heavy TrashCDAUSINFCD-1152005.04.25
Heavy Trash (PROMO CD, US)Heavy Trash [Promo]CDUSYEP-20772005.04.19
Heavy Trash (LP, US)Heavy TrashLPUSLP-YEP-20772005.04.19
Heavy Trash [TEST PRESSING] (LP, US)Heavy Trash [Test Pressing]LPUSLP-YEP-20772005.04.19
Heavy Trash (CD, US)Heavy TrashCDUSYEP-20772005.04.19
Heavy Trash (LP, DENMARK)Heavy Trash [Black]LPDKFROG 041-12005.04.09
Heavy Trash (CD, DENMARK)Heavy TrashCDDKFROG 041-22005.04.09
Heavy Trash [PROMO] [#2] (CD, DENMARK)Heavy Trash [Promo] [#2] CDDKPROMOFROG-041-22005.04.09
Heavy Trash (PROMO CD, DENMARK) Heavy Trash [Promo]CDDKPROMOFROG-041-22005.04.09
Dark Hair'd Rider (PROMO CD, DENMARK)Dark Hair’d Rider [Promo]CDDKPROMOFROG 041-12005.04.09

Comments are closed.